2006 第三季聯賽(分組)
2007 第一季分組聯賽
2007 第二季聯賽(第一輪)
2007 第二季聯賽(第二輪)
2007 第三季聯賽
2008 第一季分組聯賽
2008 第二季分組聯賽
2009 第一季聯賽(第一輪)
2009 第一季聯賽(第二輪)
2009 第二季聯賽(第一輪)
2009 第二季聯賽(第二輪)
2009 第三季聯賽(第一輪)
2010 第三季聯賽(第二輪)
2010 第一季聯賽(第一輪)
2010 第一季聯賽(第二輪)
2011 第一季聯賽(第一輪)
2011 第一季聯賽(第二輪)
2011 第二季聯賽(第一輪)
2011 第二季聯賽(第二輪)
2012 第一季聯賽
2012 第二季聯賽
2012 第三季聯賽
2013 第一季聯賽
2013 第二季聯賽
2014 第一季聯賽
2014 第二季聯賽
2015 第一季聯賽
2015 第二季聯賽[鋁棒組]
2015 第二季聯賽[木棒組]
2016 第一季聯賽[木棒組]
2016 第一季聯賽[鋁棒組]
2016 第二季聯賽[鋁棒組]
2016 第二季聯賽[木棒組]
2017 第一季聯賽[鋁棒組]
2017 第一季聯賽[木棒組]
2017 第二季聯賽[鋁棒組]
2017 第二季聯賽[木棒組]
2018 第一季聯賽
2019 第一季聯賽
2020 第一季聯賽
2021 聯賽
2022 聯賽
2023 聯賽
2024 聯賽
2024/03/03
2024/03/10
2024/03/17
2024/03/31
2024/04/14
2024/04/21
2024/04/28
2024/05/05
2024/05/12
2024/05/19
2024/05/26
全部
B03 貝伊拉
C12 油機工業
C13 中華電信
D07 鼎勝模具
F01 逢友
F05 富強鑫
H04 合鎰興
J04 傑俐
P01 柏飛克
R01 RL
T04 崇曜
U04 永不放棄
Y04 頤和書院
Y05 耀田企業社
全部
比賽日期
第 1 場
第 2 場
第 3 場
第 4 場
第 5 場
第 6 場
第 7 場
第 8 場
第 9 場
2024/3/3
08:00
RL
-
逢友
(第三)
09:00
逢友
-
永不
(第三)
10:00
永不
-
RL
(第三)
11:00
傑俐
-
油機
(第三)
12:00
油機
-
鼎勝
(第三)
13:00
鼎勝
-
傑俐
(第三)
14:00
合鎰
-
柏飛
(第三)
15:00
柏飛
-
頤和
(第三)
16:00
頤和
-
合鎰
(第三)
2024/3/10
08:00
耀田
-
油機
(第三)
09:00
油機
-
逢友
(第三)
10:00
逢友
-
耀田
(第三)
11:00
富強
-
頤和
(第三)
12:00
頤和
-
中華
(第三)
13:00
中華
-
富強
(第三)
14:00
柏飛
-
永不
(第三)
15:00
永不
-
崇曜
(第三)
16:00
崇曜
-
柏飛
(第三)
2024/3/17
08:00
耀田
-
鼎勝
(第三)
09:00
鼎勝
-
RL
(第三)
10:00
RL
-
耀田
(第三)
11:00
油機
-
頤和
(第三)
12:00
頤和
-
貝伊
(第三)
13:00
貝伊
-
油機
(第三)
14:00
逢友
-
合鎰
(第三)
15:00
合鎰
-
富強
(第三)
16:00
富強
-
逢友
(第三)
2024/3/31
08:00
中華
-
合鎰
(第三)
09:00
合鎰
-
油機
(第三)
10:00
油機
-
中華
(第三)
11:00
貝伊
-
富強
(第三)
12:00
富強
-
傑俐
(第三)
13:00
傑俐
-
貝伊
(第三)
14:00
頤和
-
崇曜
(第三)
15:00
崇曜
-
耀田
(第三)
16:00
耀田
-
頤和
(第三)
2024/4/14
08:00
永不
-
傑俐
(第三)
09:00
傑俐
-
耀田
(第三)
10:00
耀田
-
永不
(第三)
11:00
RL
-
油機
(第三)
12:00
油機
-
崇曜
(第三)
13:00
崇曜
-
RL
(第三)
14:00
鼎勝
-
中華
(第三)
15:00
中華
-
柏飛
(第三)
16:00
柏飛
-
鼎勝
(第三)
2024/4/21
08:00
逢友
-
崇曜
(第三)
09:00
崇曜
-
中華
(第三)
10:00
中華
-
逢友
(第三)
11:00
耀田
-
貝伊
(第三)
12:00
貝伊
-
合鎰
(第三)
13:00
合鎰
-
耀田
(第三)
14:00
油機
-
柏飛
(第三)
15:00
柏飛
-
傑俐
(第三)
16:00
傑俐
-
油機
(第三)
2024/4/28
08:00
傑俐
-
崇曜
(第三)
09:00
崇曜
-
合鎰
(第三)
10:00
合鎰
-
傑俐
(第三)
11:00
富強
-
鼎勝
(第三)
12:00
鼎勝
-
逢友
(第三)
13:00
逢友
-
富強
(第三)
14:00
中華
-
永不
(第三)
15:00
永不
-
貝伊
(第三)
16:00
貝伊
-
中華
(第三)
2024/5/5
08:00
柏飛
-
RL
(第三)
09:00
RL
-
富強
(第三)
10:00
富強
-
柏飛
(第三)
11:00
傑俐
-
逢友
(第三)
12:00
逢友
-
頤和
(第三)
13:00
頤和
-
傑俐
(第三)
14:00
鼎勝
-
合鎰
(第三)
15:00
合鎰
-
永不
(第三)
16:00
永不
-
鼎勝
(第三)
2024/5/12
08:00
頤和
-
永不
(第三)
09:00
永不
-
鼎勝
(第三)
10:00
鼎勝
-
頤和
(第三)
11:00
逢友
-
柏飛
(第三)
12:00
柏飛
-
貝伊
(第三)
13:00
貝伊
-
逢友
(第三)
14:00
RL
-
中華
(第三)
15:00
中華
-
耀田
(第三)
16:00
耀田
-
RL
(第三)
2024/5/19
08:00
鼎勝
-
貝伊
(第三)
09:00
貝伊
-
崇曜
(第三)
10:00
崇曜
-
鼎勝
(第三)
11:00
油機
-
富強
(第三)
12:00
富強
-
永不
(第三)
13:00
永不
-
油機
(第三)
14:00
合鎰
-
RL
(第三)
15:00
RL
-
頤和
(第三)
16:00
頤和
-
合鎰
(第三)
2024/5/26
08:00
富強
-
耀田
(柏飛)
09:00
耀田
-
柏飛
(崇曜)
10:00
崇曜
-
富強
(耀田)
11:00
柏飛
-
崇曜
(富強)
12:00
中華
-
傑俐
(RL)
13:00
傑俐
-
RL
(貝伊)
14:00
貝伊
-
中華
(傑俐)
15:00
RL
-
貝伊
(中華)
比賽日期
場次
延賽日
時間
客場
主場
裁判
2024/3/3
1
08:00
RL
逢友
第三隊
2024/3/3
2
09:00
逢友
永不放棄
第三隊
2024/3/3
3
10:00
永不放棄
RL
第三隊
2024/3/3
4
11:00
傑俐
油機工業
第三隊
2024/3/3
5
12:00
油機工業
鼎勝模具
第三隊
2024/3/3
6
13:00
鼎勝模具
傑俐
第三隊
2024/3/3
7
14:00
合鎰興
柏飛克
第三隊
2024/3/3
8
15:00
柏飛克
頤和書院
第三隊
2024/3/3
9
16:00
頤和書院
合鎰興
第三隊
2024/3/10
1
08:00
耀田企業社
油機工業
第三隊
2024/3/10
2
09:00
油機工業
逢友
第三隊
2024/3/10
3
10:00
逢友
耀田企業社
第三隊
2024/3/10
4
11:00
富強鑫
頤和書院
第三隊
2024/3/10
5
12:00
頤和書院
中華電信
第三隊
2024/3/10
6
13:00
中華電信
富強鑫
第三隊
2024/3/10
7
14:00
柏飛克
永不放棄
第三隊
2024/3/10
8
15:00
永不放棄
崇曜
第三隊
2024/3/10
9
16:00
崇曜
柏飛克
第三隊
2024/3/17
1
08:00
耀田企業社
鼎勝模具
第三隊
2024/3/17
2
09:00
鼎勝模具
RL
第三隊
1
2
3
4
5